Home
Shop
Wishlist0
Sold: 0 / 40

UBIQUITI | UACC-MM1G

UACC-MM1G | Ubiquiti

R470.45

Buy Now
Compare
Availability: 40 in stock
SKU:UACC-MM1G

Ubiquiti Multi Mode 1.25G LC SFP 850nm 550m | UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2

N.B.: Your order will be delivered within 1-7 business days. Please note that the product images are only for illustration and may not accurately represent the product. A delivery fee may apply for orders under R1,500.00. We expect this product to be in stock at our suppliers. (MS Code: SP)

SKU

Brand

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Back to Top
Product has been added to your cart
Product has been added to your cart